sitting


huawei

شرکت گسترش کاربرد فناوری در جهت همکاری و پشتیبانی سیستم های هواوی و یونیت هایی که در تامین از طریق سایر شرکت ها امکان پذیر نمی باشد امادگی خدمت به کشور را دارد.

huawei metro 1000

n1sld64HUAWEI
xfp-10g dwdm 193.4thzOSN3500
n1slq18OSN3500
EGSSLQ4
SL64OSN3500
SCB-STM1
STM4
STM16
METRO1000

osn 3500

HUAWEI Router NE40E- X8A Board

۳۰۵۴۶۸۳۱-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-120)
30550515-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E(LPUI-51-E)
3054690Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-240)
03030QDF1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible CardA (P240-A)
03030QDD12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P240-A)
3054679Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-120)
03030QDE6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P120-A)
03030PMN24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P101-A)
3055189Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-51,2 sub-slots) E
03030PME2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P51-A)
03030PMA24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P51-A)
NE40E

MultiserviceEngine60-X8 Multiservice Control Gateway(V600R008)

CR52-22-D2.2m Router Assembly Cabinet with Double Swing Doors
ME0P08BASD70ME60-X8 Basic Configuration (Including ME60-X8 Chassis, 2+1 200G Redundant SRU/SFUI-200-C, 4 DC Power, without Software Charge and Document)
ME0DBSUF5170Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-51,2 sub-slots)
ME0D0L2XXE7H2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E(BP51-E)
OSX040N03Optical Transceiver(SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3~-1dBm,- 9.9dBm,LC, MM,0.3km)
ME0S00BS6800ME60 Host Software(4k subscribers),V600R008
ME60 DSG LicenseME60 DSG Function
ME60 HAG LicenseME60 Cross-chassis HAG Function License
ME0SCON00100Quantity of Access Subscribers(1k Subscribers)
F000FSL00Optical Patch Cord(PCS)
C1025BL00Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),25mm^2,Blue,112A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter)
C1025BK00Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),25mm^2,Black,112A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter)
C1025YG00Power Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),25mm^2,Yellow/Green,112A,CCC,CE (Unit:meter)